PULLMAN Chiasso - Como - Milano - Viareggio (ESTIVA)

Chiasso - Como - Milano - Viareggio (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Viareggio ? Get your bus from Chiasso , Como, Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Chiasso ? Chiasso - Como - Milano - Viareggio only €9.90!

sconti 4x3 -15% studenti da 9,90 euro

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Como
Piazza Matteotti
2 Milano
terminal bus MM1 Lampugnano
07:15
07:15
19:15
19:15
3 Milano
Porto di Mare (presso Tamoil)
07:45
07:45
18:45
18:45
4 Lodi
Bennet Distributore ENI
08:00
08:00
18:30
18:30
5 Marina di Carrara
P.zza Ingoldstadt 29
10:40
10:40
15:50
15:50
6 Marina di Massa
Loc. Partaccia-P.zza Pinete
10:42
10:42
15:48
15:48
7 Marina di Massa
P.zza Betti
10:50
10:50
15:40
15:40
8 Cinquale
Capanna Cinquale
10:55
10:55
15:35
15:35
9 Forte dei Marmi
P.zza Matteotti 12
11:05
11:05
15:25
15:25
10 Fiumetto
Fermata Lazzi
11:10
11:10
15:20
15:20
11 Marina di Pietrasanta
Tonfano - P.za XXIV Maggio
11:15
11:15
15:15
15:15
12 Lido di Camaiore
Piazza Matteotti
11:20
11:20
15:10
15:10
13 Lido di Camaiore
Via Colombo 95
11:20
11:20
14 Viareggio
Piazza Puccini
11:25
11:25
15:05
15:05
15 Viareggio
Piazza Mazzini
11:27
11:27
15:03
15:03
16 Viareggio
Piazza M. d'Azeglio
11:30
11:30
15:00
15:00

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.