PULLMAN Casatenovo - Milano - Rimini - Gabicce (ESTIVA)

Casatenovo - Milano - Rimini - Gabicce (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Casatenovo - Milano - Rimini - Gabicce ? Get your bus from Casatenovo or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Casatenovo ? Casatenovo - Milano - Rimini - Gabicce only €48,50!

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Casatenovo
Piazza Repubblica
05:45
20:30
2 Arcore
Piazza Stazione F.S.
05:55
20:20
3 Monza
C.so Milano 4
06:05
20:10
4 Sesto San Giovanni
Piazza I Maggio(F.S.)
06:15
19:50
5 Milano
terminal bus MM1 Lampugnano
07:00
19:35
6 Milano
Porto di Mare (presso Distributore Tamoil)
07:30
18:55
7 Lodi
Bennet Distributore ENI
07:45
18:40
8 Lido di Classe
Via Vespucci 102
11:10
15:20
9 Lido di Savio
Via Lord Byron ang. Via Imola
11:15
15:15
10 Milano Marittima
XIII Traversafermatacancellata
11 Milano Marittima
Anello del Pino
11:17
15:13
12 Milano Marittima
Viale 2 Giugno 106
11:20
15:10
13 Cervia
Circ.ne Sacchetti (scuole)
11:27
15:03
14 Pinarella
Via Titano 53
11:33
14:57
15 Tagliata
Davanti Scuole Manzi
11:36
14:54
16 Cesenatico
Zadina Camping
11:39
14:51
17 Cesenatico
Viale Mazzini 136
11:40
14:50
18 Cesenatico
Via Gaza 8
11:41
14:49
19 Cesenatico
Via Roma 61
11:43
14:47
20 Cesenatico
Viale Carducci/P.za Marconi
11:45
14:45
21 Valverde
Viale Carducci (Bagni Selene)
11:49
14:41
22 Gatteo
Viale Euclide 8
11:50
14:40
23 San Mauro Mare
Viale Panzini 2
11:55
14:35
24 Bellaria Capanni
Viale Panzini 194
11:58
14:32
25 Bellaria Cagnona
Viale Panzini 153
12:00
14:30
26 Bellaria Centro
Viale Panzini 42
12:02
14:28
27 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 88
12:06
14:24
28 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 204
12:10
14:21
29 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 251
12:11
14:20
30 Torre Pedrera
Via Tolemaide 2 (Hotel Punta Nord)
12:14
14:18
31 Torre Pedrera
Viale S Salvador 114
32 Viserbella
Viale Porto di Palos 86
33 Viserba
Via Dati/Via Palozzi Ferm Tram
12:20
14:10
34 Rivabella
Via Colletti 183
12:24
14:06
35 San Giuliano
Ponte - Marecchia
12:25
14:05
36 Rimini
Piazza Marvelli 8/B ex Piazza
12:30
14:00

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.