PULLMAN Asso - Gabicce Mare (ESTIVA)

Asso - Gabicce Mare (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Asso - Gabicce Mare ? Get your bus from Asso or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Asso ? Asso - Gabicce Mare only €9.90!

Gabicce Mare, the first town of the district of Pesaro and Urbino, in Marche, is actually the last town of the Riviera Romagnola, rising up on the very last section of the Gulf of Rimini.
As for the close Rimini, Riccione, Misano Adriatico and Cattolica, Gabicce Mare is a well-known seaside tourist destination that every summer is full of people coming from all over the world to enjoy beach resorts and its touristic quality approved by the Blue Flag programme, recognition that Gabicce Mare has since 1987. 
Famous for the hospitality of its hotel resorts and beach tourism quality, Gabicce Mareis also known for the marvelous natural terrasse of Gabicce Monte, for the tiny little harbour of Baia Vallugola, and for its high qualitative level in cooking. It's possible to reach Gabicce Mare, by car through the A14 highway and by railway connections. Another way to reach this beautiful place, and all the towns of the Riviera Romagnola, is by coach, thanks to Autostradale facilities that provide connections between Asso, district of Como and from where the coach leaves - at the FNM railway station (Ferrovie Nord Milano), and Gabicce, passing through various cities of the districts of Como and Milan, for then arriving in Lidi Ferraresi and continue until the main towns of the Riviera Romagnola, like Milano Marittima, Cervia, Cesenatico, Bellaria and those of the Gulf of Rimini.

sconti 4x3 -15% studenti da 9,90 euro

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Asso
Staz. FNM Esercizio
05:00
14:20
2 Canzo
Via Garibaldi (monumento)
05:01
14:17
3 Longone Al Segrino
Via Risorgimento 5
05:05
14:12
4 Erba
P.zza Padania
05:10
14:05
5 Monguzzo
Vicinanze Albergo Castello
05:14
14:00
6 Lurago D'erba
Via Roma 6/8
05:17
13:51
7 Inverigo
P.zza Foscolo 3/4
05:26
13:44
8 Arosio
Via Oberdan
05:32
13:42
9 Carugo
Via Cadorna 16/A
05:36
13:37
10 Mariano Comense
P.zza Diaz-Staz. FNM
05:39
13:31
11 Cabiate
Via Grandi 14
05:42
13:26
12 Meda
Pzza Indipendenza 21(Intesa Sa
05:45
13:21
13 Seveso
Viale Veneto 5 (Municipio)
05:55
13:14
14 Cesano Maderno
Via Monteverdi 2 CC l'Orologio
06:03
13:09
15 Groane
P.za S. Carlo
06:09
13:03
16 Ceriano Laghetto
Solaro - Via Varese 14
17 Ceriano Laghetto
Solaro - Via Varese 4
12:57
18 Solaro
Via Varese 4
06:17
12:57
19 Saronno
P.zza Cadorna FNM Esercizio
06:30
12:50
20 Lido di Classe
Via Vespucci 102
11:30
08:20
21 Lido di Savio
Via Lord Byron ang. Via Imola
11:33
08:17
22 Milano Marittima
Anello del Pino
11:35
08:14
23 Milano Marittima
Viale 2 Giugno 106
11:38
08:12
24 Cervia
Circ.ne Sacchetti (scuole)
11:44
08:06
25 Pinarella
Via Titano 53
11:48
08:02
26 Tagliata
Via Pinarella (scuole)
11:51
07:59
27 Cesenatico
Zadina Camping
11:54
07:56
28 Cesenatico
Viale Mazzini 136
11:56
07:54
29 Cesenatico
Via Roma 61
11:57
07:53
30 Cesenatico
Viale Carducci/P.za Marconi
11:58
07:52
31 Valverde
Viale Carducci (Bagni Selene)
12:00
07:50
32 Gatteo
Via delle Nazioni(AG Rubicone)
12:02
07:48
33 San Mauro Mare
Viale Panzini 2
12:06
07:44
34 Bellaria Capanni
Viale Panzini 194
12:07
07:43
35 Bellaria Cagnona
Viale Panzini 153
12:09
07:41
36 Bellaria Centro
Viale Panzini 42
12:11
07:39
37 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 88
12:13
07:36
38 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 204
12:16
07:34
39 Torre Pedrera
Viale S Salvador 114
12:20
07:30
40 Viserbella
Viale Porto di Palos 86
12:22
07:28
41 Viserba
Via Dati 78
12:25
07:25
42 Rivabella
Via Colletti 183
12:28
07:22
43 San Giuliano
Ponte - Marecchia
12:30
07:20
44 Rimini
Piazza Marvelli 8/B ex Piazza
12:35
07:15
45 Bellariva
Piazza Gondor - rit. Lungomare
12:45
07:05
46 Marebello
Via Regina Margherita 109
12:47
07:03
47 Rivazzurra
Hotel Medusa
12:49
07:01
48 Miramare
Hotel Terminal
12:51
06:59
49 Miramare
Ferm bus 31-rit. bagni 139
50 Riccione
Piazza Giovanni XXIII
12:56
06:54
51 Riccione
P.za Azzarita(Sabatelli)
12:57
06:53
52 Riccione
P.le Curiel/Giardini Casa Muss
13:01
06:49
53 Riccione
Terme Marinai d'Italia
13:03
06:47
54 Misano Adriatico
V.le Litoraneo Bagni Beach Boy
13:07
06:43
55 Misano Adriatico
Stazione FS
13:09
06:41
56 Porto Verde
Fermata A.T.R.
13:13
06:37
57 Cattolica
Largo Danimarca
13:14
06:36
58 Cattolica
Via Mazzini/Largo Della Pace
13:15
06:35
59 Cattolica
Centro
60 Cattolica
Autostazione
61 Gabicce Mare
Autostazione
13:20
06:30

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.