PULLMAN Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (INVERNALE)

Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (INVERNALE)
Are you ready to leave for Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva ? Get your bus from Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Milano ? Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva only €34.00!

Marilleva is a tourist place in the district of Mezzana and in the province of Trento. Appreciated in summer, Marilleva is especially known for its winter tourism since 1972, when the first ski districts and resorts were built. Today Marilleva is composed by two small different towns rising at the relative altitudes above sea level: Marilleva 900 on the right side of Noce torrent, and Marilleva 1400, from where it's possible to take ski lifts directly from the road or through the cable car. 

Marilleva in wintertime

Founded in 1972 as a delightful ski destination lost in the mountains, Marilleva has 25 ski lifts that give access to more than 150 km ski slopes connecting Folgarida, Madonna di Campiglio and Pinzolo. In the middle of Val di Sole, Marilleva is one of the most beautiful, important and avant-garde ski districts of Europe, giving a large selection of ski slopes that satisfy every skiers' needs. In fact, here you will find ski slopes for beginners or for those people who want to enjoy the wonderful panoramic view while skiing, as well as more difficult ones for those who want to practice their technique and challenge themselves. The snowmakers, the connections with the main ski villages of Trentino, the modern and practical ski lifts and downhill slopes like Commezzadura, the fun park for children and the snow park for freestyle enthusiasts, as for the wide range of holidays relaxing solutions contribute to make Marilleva one of the favorite destinations for foreigners and people coming from Italy, especially from Lombardia and Veneto.

From Milan to Marilleva by coach

Reaching Marilleva is easy. From Milan, it's possible to take Autostradale coaches that, during the entire snow season, provide regular connections from Lampugnano Coach Station, near to the metro station. A wide compartment is also available for passengers who want to carry their winter sports material like skis, bulky luggage and everything is necessary for a memorable experience on the snow. The Milan – Marilleva connection assures mid stops in other ski destinations of Val di Sole.

Coach stops from Milan to Marilleva

During the wintertime, Autostradale bus is a very safe, cheap and quick way to get in Val di Sole. From Milan to Marilleva, several mid stops are provided in the main ski villages like Pinzolo, Madonna di Campiglio and Folgarida, allowing people to directly and quickly reach their destinations.
sconti 4x3 -15% studenti da 9,90 euro

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Milano
terminal bus MM1 Lampugnano
07:30
20:00
2 Sesto San Giovanni
Piazza I Maggio(F.S.)
07:50
19:40
3 Dalmine
Fermata in Autostrada
08:15
19:15
4 Brescia
Autostazione SIA
09:00
18:30
5 Tione di trento
Autostazione Atesina
10:53
16:37
6 Villa Rendena
Fermata Atesina
10:58
16:32
7 Iavrè
Fermata Atesina
10:59
16:31
8 Dare'
Fermata Atesina
11:00
16:30
9 Vigo Rendena
Fermata Atesina
11:01
16:29
10 Pelugo
Fermata Atesina
11:02
16:28
11 Borzago
Fermata Atesina
11:05
16:25
12 Spiazzo
Fermata Atesina
11:06
16:24
13 Mortaso
Fermata Atesina
11:08
16:22
14 Bocenago
Fermata Atesina
11:10
15 Strembo
Fermata Atesina
11:12
16:18
16 Caderzone
Fermata Atesina
11:13
16:17
17 Giustino
Fermata Atesina
11:14
16:16
18 Pinzolo
Stazione Autobus
11:15
16:15
19 Pinzolo
Funivia
11:17
16:13
20 Carisolo
Comune
11:21
16:09
21 S. Antonio
Bar Augusto
11:45
15:45
22 Madonna di Campiglio
Ex Vigili del Fuoco
11:49
15:41
23 Madonna di Campiglio
P.zza Brenta Alta
11:50
15:40
24 Passo Carlo Magno
Fermata Atesina
11:55
15:34
25 Folgarida
Fermata Autolinee
12:10
15:20
26 Dimaro
Albergo Dimaro
12:15
15:15
27 Mezzana
Fermata Autolinea
12:26
15:04
28 Marilleva
Piazzale Ovovia 900
12:30
15:00



Powered by Capgemini BS S.r.l. [Version 2.0.0.13]
© 2017 Autostradale S.r.l. All rights reserved

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.