PULLMAN Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)

Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva ? Get your bus from Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Milano ? Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva only €30.60!

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

07:30
20:00
2 Sesto San Giovanni
07:50
19:40
3 Dalmine
08:15
19:15
5 Tione di trento
10:53
16:37
6 Villa Rendena
10:58
16:32
10:59
16:31
11:00
16:30
9 Vigo Rendena
11:01
16:29
10 Pelugo
11:02
16:28
11:05
16:25
11:06
16:24
11:12
16:18
15 Bocenago
16 Caderzone
11:13
16:17
17 Giustino
11:14
16:16
18 Pinzolo
11:15
16:15
11:17
16:13
20 Carisolo
11:21
16:09
11:45
15:45
22 Madonna di Campiglio
11:49
15:41
23 Madonna di Campiglio
11:50
15:40
11:55
15:34
12:10
15:20
12:15
15:15
12:26
15:04
28 Marilleva
12:30
15:00
29 Cles
30 Coredo
31 Romeno
32 Romeno
33 Cavareno
34 Sarnonico
35 Fondo
36 Malosco
37 Ronzone
38 Ruffre'
39 Mendola

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.