PULLMAN Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)

Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva ? Get your bus from Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Milano ? Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva only €34,00!

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Milano
terminal bus MM1 Lampugnano
07:30
20:00
2 Sesto San Giovanni
Piazza I Maggio(F.S.)
07:50
19:40
3 Dalmine
Fermata in Autostrada
08:15
19:15
4 Brescia
Autostazione SIA
09:00
18:30
5 Tione di trento
Autostazione (Via Roma 35)
10:53
16:37
6 Villa Rendena
Via Nazionale 1 (Roxy Bar)
10:58
16:32
7 Iavrè
Piazza Famiglia Cooperativa 1
10:59
16:31
8 Dare'
SS 239 (davanti negozio Armeria)
11:00
16:30
9 Vigo Rendena
via IV Novembre 11-13
11:01
16:29
10 Pelugo
Fermata Atesina
11:02
16:28
11 Borzago
Via Nazionale 28 (accanto Bar Al Moleta)
11:05
16:25
12 Spiazzo
Via Nazionale (davanti Info Point)
11:06
16:24
13 Mortaso
Via Regina Elena 194/A (davanti Bar Quinta Essenza)
11:08
16:22
14 Strembo
Via Nazionale 29 (davanti Cassa Rurale)
11:12
16:18
15 Bocenago
Fermata Atesina
16 Caderzone
Via Regina Elena 49
11:13
16:17
17 Giustino
Viale Dolomiti 13
11:14
16:16
18 Pinzolo
Stazione Autobus
11:15
16:15
19 Pinzolo
Funivia (via Bolognini 84)
11:17
16:13
20 Carisolo
Comune (via Campiglio 9/A)
11:21
16:09
21 S. Antonio
Bar Augusto
11:45
15:45
22 Madonna di Campiglio
via Pietra Grande 5
11:49
15:41
23 Madonna di Campiglio
P.zza Brenta Alta
11:50
15:40
24 Passo Carlo Magno
via Pian dei Frari 1 (davanti hotel Catturani)
11:55
15:34
25 Folgarida
Strada dei Brenzi 40 (Hotel Folgarida)
12:10
15:20
26 Dimaro
Fermata Coop (Via Campiglio 5)
12:15
15:15
27 Mezzana
via IV Novembre 54 (davanti Cassa Rurale)
12:26
15:04
28 Marilleva
Fermata Marilleva 900
12:30
15:00
29 Cles
Via Trento 47
30 Coredo
Dormulo
31 Romeno
Malgolo
32 Romeno
via alla Piena, 25
33 Cavareno
Via Roma
34 Sarnonico
Hotel Miramonti
35 Fondo
Hotel Lady Maria
36 Malosco
Garni Giusy
37 Ronzone
Hotel Stella delle Alpi
38 Ruffre'
Hotel Wadheim
39 Mendola
Passo

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.