PULLMAN Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)

Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva ? Get your bus from Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Milano ? Milano - Campiglio - Marilleva only €9,90!

sconti 4x3 -15% studenti da 9,90 euro

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Milano
terminal bus MM1 Lampugnano
07:30
07:30
20:00
20:00
2 Sesto San Giovanni
Piazza I Maggio(F.S.)
07:50
07:50
19:40
19:40
3 Dalmine
Fermata in Autostrada
08:15
08:15
19:15
19:15
4 Brescia
Autostazione SIA
09:00
09:00
18:30
18:30
5 Tione di trento
Autostazione Atesina
10:53
10:53
16:37
16:37
6 Villa Rendena
Fermata Atesina
10:58
10:58
16:32
16:32
7 Iavrè
Fermata Atesina
10:59
10:59
16:31
16:31
8 Dare'
Fermata Atesina
11:00
11:00
16:30
16:30
9 Vigo Rendena
Fermata Atesina
11:01
11:01
16:29
16:29
10 Pelugo
Fermata Atesina
11:02
11:02
16:28
16:28
11 Borzago
Fermata Atesina
11:05
11:05
16:25
16:25
12 Spiazzo
Fermata Atesina
11:06
11:06
16:24
16:24
13 Mortaso
Fermata Atesina
11:08
11:08
16:22
16:22
14 Strembo
Fermata Atesina
11:12
11:12
16:18
16:20
15 Bocenago
Fermata Atesina
11:10
11:10
16:20
16:20
16 Caderzone
Fermata Atesina
11:13
11:13
16:17
16:18
17 Giustino
Fermata Atesina
11:14
11:14
16:16
16:17
18 Pinzolo
Stazione Autobus
11:15
11:15
16:15
16:15
19 Pinzolo
Funivia
11:17
11:16
16:07
16:07
20 Carisolo
Comune
11:21
11:21
16:05
16:05
21 S. Antonio
Bar Augusto
11:45
11:45
15:50
15:50
22 Madonna di Campiglio
Ex Vigili del Fuoco
11:49
11:49
15:40
15:40
23 Madonna di Campiglio
P.zza Brenta Alta
11:50
11:50
15:39
15:39
24 Passo Carlo Magno
Fermata Atesina
11:55
11:55
15:34
15:34
25 Folgarida
Fermata Autolinee
12:10
12:10
15:20
15:20
26 Dimaro
Albergo Dimaro
12:15
12:15
15:10
15:15
27 Mezzana
Fermata Autolinea
12:26
12:26
15:04
15:04
28 Marilleva
Piazzale Ovovia 900
12:30
12:30
15:00
15:00
29 Cles
Via Trento 47
30 Coredo
Dormulo
31 Romeno
Malgolo
32 Romeno
via alla Piena, 25
33 Cavareno
Via Roma
34 Sarnonico
Hotel Miramonti
35 Fondo
Hotel Lady Maria
36 Malosco
Garni Giusy
37 Ronzone
Hotel Stella delle Alpi
38 Ruffre'
Hotel Wadheim
39 Mendola
Passo

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.