PULLMAN Milano - Canazei - Penia (ESTIVA)

Milano - Canazei - Penia (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Milano - Canazei - Penia ? Get your bus from Milano or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Milano ? Milano - Canazei - Penia only €39.50!

Penia, the hamlet of Canazei, in Val di Fassa, is a very small and renowned tourist town, very well-connected to winter ski resorts and relative ski districts of Alba di Canazei. It also has a perfect location for those who frequently go the Dolomites in Trentino during summertime too! From here, in fact, it's possible to take various excursions paths for going until the Marmolada and the plateau-shaped massif of Sella Group. 

Canazei is the main reference of Val di Fassa at the border with the districts of Bolzano and Belluno, and it's also a well-known Dolomites tourist destination surrounded by mountains like Sassolungo and part of the ski resort of Sella Ronda, that connects Dolomites valleys to the close districts of Selva di Val Gardena, Corvara in Badia and Livinallongo del Col di Lana. Penia, Canazei and Val di Fassa are easily reachable by a comfortable Autostradale coach connection that leaves from Milan and makes different mid stops in Sesto San Giovanni, Bergamo, Brescia and also in Cavalese, Moena and Campitello Val di Fassa.

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

07:15
19:45
2 Sesto San Giovanni
07:35
19:25
3 Dalmine
08:00
19:00
11:25
15:45
11:35
15:34
7 Panchia'
11:40
15:28
8 Ziano Di Fiemme
11:43
15:23
11:49
15:14
12:05
14:55
12:08
14:52
12:13
14:47
13 Pozza Di Fassa
12:15
14:45
12:17
14:43
15 Campitello Di Fassa
12:26
14:34
16 Canazei
12:30
14:30
17 Alba di Canazei
12:35
14:25

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.