PULLMAN Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica (ESTIVA)

Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica ? Get your bus from Olgiate Comasco or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Olgiate Comasco ? Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica only €9.90!

Cattolica is a popular town of the Riviera Romagnola. Last town of Emilia Romagna, Cattolica, close to Gabicce Mare - another beach town in the district of Pesaro and Urbino in Marche, is known for its 2 km beach, full of beach resorts able to satisfy every kind of need in holidays matter. 

Cattolica, with other towns of Romagna like Milano Marittima, Cervia, Cesenatico, Bellaria, Riccione and Misano Adriatico, is one of the favorite seaside holidays destinations with millions of foreign and Italian tourists every year. 

It's possible to reach Cattolica by car, through the A14 highway, and by train until the railway station. Another way to get to this beautiful place, and all the towns of the Riviera Romagnola, is by GranTurismo coach that, thanks to Autostradale facilities, provides connections from Olgiate Comasco, district of Como not far from Varese - and from where the coach leaves, passing through many cities of the districts of Como, Varese and the north of Milan, and making regular stops along other towns of the Lidi Ferraresi and the Riviera Romagnola, near to the main hotels and beach resorts.

sconti 4x3 -15% studenti da 9,90 euro

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Olgiate Comasco
Via Milano 2
05:00
14:25
2 Solbiate
Piazza Risorgimento
05:06
14:17
3 Malnate
Piazza Luraschi-Staz. FNM
05:13
14:10
4 Tradate
Via Piave - Staz. FNM
05:30
13:50
5 Abbiate Guazzone
Via Fiume 20
05:33
13:46
6 Locate Varesino
Via C. Battisti 39/50
05:36
13:43
7 Carbonate
Via Volta 48/37
05:39
13:40
8 Mozzate
Via Varese 60/19 (Piantoni)
05:42
13:37
9 Cislago
Via S. Giovanni Bosco (comune)
05:46
13:35
10 Turate
Bivio la Fagnana-via varesina
05:50
13:28
11 Turate
Piazza Volta
12 Gerenzano
Via C.P. Clerici 78/43
05:57
13:23
13 Uboldo
Via R. Sanzio 26/19 (Asilo)
06:00
13:10
14 Origgio
P.za Croce (Banca)
06:07
13:00
15 Caronno Pertusella
Via 5 Giornate 5, Bancaintesa
06:12
12:55
16 Garbagnate Milanese
Viale Forlanini (staz. FNME)
06:20
12:40
17 Bollate
P.zza C. Marx (staz. FNME)
06:30
12:30
18 Novate Milanese
P.zza Chiesa
06:40
12:30
19 Lido di Classe
Via Vespucci 102
11:10
07:58
20 Lido di Savio
Via Lord Byron ang. Via Imola
11:15
07:56
21 Milano Marittima
Anello del Pino
11:17
07:53
22 Milano Marittima
Viale 2 Giugno 106
11:20
07:46
23 Cervia
Circ.ne Sacchetti (scuole)
11:25
07:42
24 Pinarella
Via Titano 53
11:29
07:39
25 Tagliata
Via Pinarella (scuole)
11:32
07:36
26 Cesenatico
Zadina Camping
11:35
07:34
27 Cesenatico
Viale Mazzini 136
11:37
07:33
28 Cesenatico
Via Roma 61
11:38
07:32
29 Cesenatico
Viale Carducci/P.za Marconi
11:39
07:30
30 Valverde
Viale Carducci (Bagni Selene)
11:41
07:28
31 Gatteo
Viale Euclide 8 (Picadilly)
11:43
07:24
32 San Mauro Mare
Viale Panzini 2
11:45
07:23
33 Bellaria Capanni
Viale Panzini 194
11:47
07:21
34 Bellaria Cagnona
Viale Panzini 153
11:49
07:19
35 Bellaria Centro
Viale Panzini 42
11:51
07:17
36 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 88
11:53
07:14
37 Bellaria Igea Marina
Viale Pinzon 204
11:56
07:10
38 Torre Pedrera
Viale S Salvador 114
12:00
07:08
39 Viserbella
Viale Porto di Palos 86
12:02
07:05
40 Viserba
Via G Dati 78
12:05
07:02
41 Rivabella
Via Colletti 183
12:08
07:00
42 San Giuliano
Ponte - Marecchia
12:10
06:55
43 Rimini
Piazza Marvelli 8/B ex Piazza
12:15
06:50
44 Bellariva
Piazza Gondor - rit. Lungomare
12:20
06:48
45 Marebello
Via Regina Margherita 109
12:22
06:46
46 Rivazzurra
Hotel Medusa
12:24
06:44
47 Miramare
Hotel Terminal
12:26
06:40
48 Miramare
Ferm bus 31-rit. bagni 139
49 Riccione
Piazza Giovanni XXIII
12:30
06:35
50 Riccione
P.za Azzarita(Sabatelli)
12:31
06:31
51 Riccione
P.le Curiel/Giardini Casa Muss
12:35
06:29
52 Riccione
Terme Marinai d'Italia
12:37
06:26
53 Misano Adriatico
V.le Litoraneo Bagni Beach Boy
12:40
06:24
54 Misano Adriatico
Stazione FS
12:42
06:21
55 Porto Verde
Fermata A.T.R.
12:45
06:20
56 Cattolica
Largo Danimarca
12:46
06:18
57 Cattolica
Via Mazzini/Largo Della Pace
12:47
06:16
58 Cattolica
Centro
59 Cattolica
Autostazione
12:50
06:15

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.