PULLMAN Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica (ESTIVA)

Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica (ESTIVA)
Are you ready to leave for Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica ? Get your bus from Olgiate Comasco or one of the intermediate stops. Choose the time that suits you best and enjoy special offers by Autostradale.it! Seats are comfy and spacious and your luggage is free of charge. And if you love animals, bring them along - they are always welcome on board!Route Olgiate Comasco ? Olgiate Comasco - Cattolica only €53.00!

Cattolica is a popular town of the Riviera Romagnola. Last town of Emilia Romagna, Cattolica, close to Gabicce Mare - another beach town in the district of Pesaro and Urbino in Marche, is known for its 2 km beach, full of beach resorts able to satisfy every kind of need in holidays matter. 

Cattolica, with other towns of Romagna like Milano Marittima, Cervia, Cesenatico, Bellaria, Riccione and Misano Adriatico, is one of the favorite seaside holidays destinations with millions of foreign and Italian tourists every year. 

It's possible to reach Cattolica by car, through the A14 highway, and by train until the railway station. Another way to get to this beautiful place, and all the towns of the Riviera Romagnola, is by GranTurismo coach that, thanks to Autostradale facilities, provides connections from Olgiate Comasco, district of Como not far from Varese - and from where the coach leaves, passing through many cities of the districts of Como, Varese and the north of Milan, and making regular stops along other towns of the Lidi Ferraresi and the Riviera Romagnola, near to the main hotels and beach resorts.

FERMATA

ORARI ANDATA

ORARI RITORNO

1 Olgiate Comasco
05:00
14:25
2 Solbiate
05:06
14:17
05:13
14:10
05:30
13:50
5 Abbiate Guazzone
05:33
13:46
6 Locate Varesino
05:36
13:43
7 Carbonate
05:39
13:40
8 Mozzate
05:42
13:37
05:46
13:35
10 Turate
05:50
13:30
11 Turate
12 Gerenzano
05:57
13:28
06:00
13:23
06:07
13:10
15 Caronno Pertusella
06:12
13:00
16 Garbagnate Milanese
06:20
12:55
17 Bollate
06:30
12:40
18 Novate Milanese
06:40
12:30
19 Lido di Classe
11:10
08:03
20 Lido di Savio
11:15
07:58
21 Milano Marittima
11:17
07:56
22 Milano Marittima
11:20
07:53
11:29
07:42
11:32
07:39
26 Cesenatico
11:35
07:36
27 Cesenatico
11:37
07:34
28 Cesenatico
11:39
07:32
11:41
07:30
30 Gatteo
11:43
07:28
31 San Mauro Mare
11:45
07:24
32 Bellaria Capanni
11:47
07:23
33 Bellaria Cagnona
11:49
07:21
34 Bellaria Centro
11:51
07:19
35 Bellaria Igea Marina
11:53
07:17
36 Bellaria Igea Marina
11:56
07:14
37 Torre Pedrera
12:00
07:10
38 Viserba
12:05
07:05
39 Rivabella
12:08
07:02
12:10
07:00
12:15
06:55
42 Bellariva
12:20
06:50
43 Marebello
12:22
06:48
12:24
06:46
12:26
06:44
46 Miramare
12:30
06:40
48 Riccione
12:31
06:35
50 Riccione
12:37
06:29
51 Misano Adriatico
12:40
06:26
52 Misano Adriatico
12:42
06:24
53 Porto Verde
12:45
06:21
12:46
06:20
55 Cattolica
12:47
06:18
12:50
06:15

Visitors must also be able to change their mind and modify their cookie settings to allow more (or less) cookie types.